TOURS

TourStart dateEnd dateNum. LegsDistanceInfo
CARIBBEAN TOUR2018-09-242019-09-24144399
LUFTHANSA TOUR2018-09-242019-09-241464719
EUROPEAN CAPITALS TOUR2018-10-022019-10-02124239
NORTH TO ALASKA TOUR2018-11-062019-11-06131830
ROUTE 66 TOUR2018-12-042019-12-04151683
HAWAIIAN PARADISE TOUR2018-12-122019-12-1212582
WORLD TOUR - NORTHERN HEMISPHERE2018-12-122019-12-122323227
OCEANIA COUNTRIES & CAPITALS2018-12-162033-12-16108550
CANADA - COAST TO COAST2018-12-162033-12-16203331
BEAUTIFUL APPROACHES2018-12-262028-12-26112797
USA & CANADA TOUR2019-03-032024-03-03258126
EXPLORING ASIA2019-03-172029-03-17206920
CHASING THE MIDNIGHT SUN2019-03-202029-03-20122874


©2017-2018 BlueSkies Virtual